Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
1° |
SALIN GIULIA
F 2002 - TEAM VENETO |
800 SL 08:43.85 |
766 |
2° |
DELANTONE LUCREZIA
F 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:01.59 |
764 |
3° |
BERTON GIULIA
F 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
800 SL 08:48.67 |
745 |
4° |
DELANTONE LUCREZIA
F 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
800 SL 08:50.08 |
739 |
5° |
VIDAL ELISA
F 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
400 MI 04:50.18 |
726 |
6° |
VIDAL ELISA
F 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:04.22 |
717 |
7° |
SALIN GIULIA
F 2002 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:04.87 |
706 |
8° |
PAVANELLO GIULIA
F 2002 - TEAM VENETO |
800 SL 09:01.66 |
693 |
9° |
DE FAVERI ANNA
F 2002 - TEAM VENETO |
800 SL 09:08.08 |
669 |
10° |
DE FAVERI ANNA
F 2002 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:07.25 |
667 |
11° |
BERTON GIULIA
F 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:07.90 |
657 |
12° |
SCOPELLITI SARA
F 2002 - TEAM VENETO |
800 SL 09:11.64 |
656 |
13° |
PAVANELLO GIULIA
F 2002 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:08.69 |
645 |
14° |
SPOLAOR CARLOTTA
F 2002 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:10.10 |
624 |
15° |
PETRINI AZZURRA
F 2000 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:04.46 |
623 |
16° |
TAGLIAPIETRA ALESSIA
F 2003 - NUOTO VENEZIA |
200 SL 02:11.37 |
606 |
17° |
TIOZZO CAROLINA
F 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:39.19 |
604 |
18° |
ONGARO ARIANNA
F 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:05.43 |
596 |
19° |
BADOER ALICE
F 1997 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:05.73 |
587 |
20° |
PETRINI AZZURRA
F 2000 - TEAM VENETO |
50 DF 00:29.23 |
580 |
21° |
BADOER ALICE
F 1997 - TEAM VENETO |
50 DF 00:29.38 |
571 |
22° |
ONGARO ARIANNA
F 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
50 DF 00:30.14 |
529 |
23° |
BORTUZZO JENNIFER
F 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:47.04 |
523 |
Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
1° |
NARDI LUDOVICO
M 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
1500 SL 15:26.68 |
772 |
2° |
BORTUZZO MANUEL MATEO
M 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
1500 SL 15:31.44 |
760 |
3° |
CERVI RICCARDO
M 1996 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 01:49.44 |
749 |
4° |
ZUIN MATTIA
M 1996 - NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
400 MI 04:20.01 |
743 |
5° |
GAZZOLA GIANLUCA
M 1997 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 01:50.41 |
729 |
6° |
ROBERTO NICOLA
M 1999 - CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE |
1500 SL 15:45.42 |
727 |
7° |
CERVI RICCARDO
M 1996 - TEAM VENETO |
400 MI 04:22.41 |
723 |
8° |
BARISON GIOVANNI
M 1999 - MIRANO NUOTO |
1500 SL 15:49.03 |
719 |
9° |
MARCAT MATTEO
M 1999 - HYDROS |
1500 SL 15:50.17 |
716 |
10° |
GREGORATTI ALFIERI
M 1996 - HYDROS |
200 SL 01:51.76 |
703 |
11° |
FERRONI THOMAS
M 2000 - TEAM VENETO |
1500 SL 15:57.58 |
700 |
12° |
NANTO FILIPPO
M 1997 - SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 01:52.19 |
695 |
13° |
MAZZA SIMONE
M 1999 - NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
1500 SL 16:00.69 |
693 |
14° |
NARDI LUDOVICO
M 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 01:52.80 |
684 |
15° |
RAIMONDI STEFANO
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 01:52.86 |
683 |
16° |
TESTOLIN ANDREA
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 01:52.91 |
682 |
17° |
SALIU GABRIEL
M 1998 - MIRANO NUOTO |
1500 SL 16:08.24 |
677 |
18° |
SCANTAMBURLO GABI
M 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 01:53.30 |
675 |
19° |
DOMENEGHETTI FEDERICO
M 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
1500 SL 16:10.77 |
672 |
20° |
LONGHIN EDOARDO
M 1997 - MIRANO NUOTO |
100 DO 00:55.97 |
669 |
21° |
GAZZOLA GIANLUCA
M 1997 - TEAM VENETO |
50 DO 00:25.86 |
668 |
22° |
BARISON GIOVANNI
M 1999 - MIRANO NUOTO |
100 DO 00:56.09 |
664 |
22° |
RAIMONDI STEFANO
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 00:55.56 |
664 |
24° |
SCANTAMBURLO GABI
M 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
1500 SL 16:16.77 |
659 |
25° |
ZUIN MATTIA
M 1996 - NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
50 DF 00:25.07 |
658 |
26° |
BIZZOTTO DAVIDE
M 2000 - ANTARES NUOTO |
200 SL 01:54.30 |
657 |
27° |
PAPA ALESSANDRO
M 1999 - HYDROS |
50 DO 00:26.02 |
656 |
28° |
GATTI FILIPPO
M 1996 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 DO 00:56.34 |
655 |
29° |
BERTOLI DAVIDE
M 1997 - NUOTO VENEZIA |
200 SL 01:54.50 |
654 |
30° |
PASSIGATO RICCARDO
M 1994 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 DO 00:56.41 |
653 |
30° |
ZAUSA ANDREA
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 01:54.52 |
653 |
32° |
CIRILLO PIETRO
M 1999 - PIAVE NUOTO |
200 RA 02:19.23 |
651 |
33° |
BIASIN FILIPPO
M 2002 - HYDROS |
1500 SL 16:21.96 |
649 |
34° |
PERALE DANIELE
M 1995 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
200 RA 02:19.74 |
644 |
35° |
PESCE ALBERTO
M 1998 - SPORTING CLUB NOALE |
200 RA 02:19.79 |
643 |
36° |
BERTI ALEX
M 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
1500 SL 16:25.46 |
642 |
37° |
MAZZA SIMONE
M 1999 - NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
200 SL 01:55.27 |
641 |
38° |
BORTUZZO MANUEL MATEO
M 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 01:55.34 |
639 |
38° |
PAPA ALESSANDRO
M 1999 - HYDROS |
100 DO 00:56.81 |
639 |
40° |
DALL'ORA ROBERT
M 1999 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 01:55.42 |
638 |
41° |
BAGGIO FEDERICO
M 2000 - VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA |
200 SL 01:55.69 |
634 |
42° |
PASSIGATO RICCARDO
M 1994 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 DO 00:26.33 |
633 |
43° |
MARCON RICCARDO
M 2001 - PADOVANUOTO |
1500 SL 16:31.98 |
629 |
43° |
RIGHETTO NICHOLAS CARLO
M 1992 - SPORTING CLUB NOALE |
200 SL 01:56.00 |
629 |
45° |
LONGHIN EDOARDO
M 1997 - MIRANO NUOTO |
50 DO 00:26.40 |
628 |
46° |
COMIN ALVISE
M 2000 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
1500 SL 16:33.83 |
626 |
47° |
CANEVA SIMONE
M 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:26.46 |
624 |
48° |
GATTI FILIPPO
M 1996 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 DO 00:26.47 |
623 |
49° |
FERRONI THOMAS
M 2000 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 00:56.79 |
622 |
50° |
BOSCARO GIULIO
M 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
100 DO 00:57.36 |
621 |
50° |
CASAROTTO WILLIAM
M 1996 - AQUAREA VICENZA |
50 DF 00:25.55 |
621 |
52° |
MASIERO FILIPPO
M 1997 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DF 00:25.58 |
619 |
53° |
FAVRETTI LEONARDO
M 1998 - HYDROS |
200 SL 01:56.67 |
618 |
54° |
NICETTO STEFANO
M 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 01:56.70 |
617 |
54° |
ZULIAN GIACOMO
M 1997 - TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:21.73 |
617 |
54° |
CAMILOTTO ALBERTO
M 2002 - HYDROS |
1500 SL 16:38.32 |
617 |
54° |
TESTOLIN ANDREA
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
100 FA 00:56.95 |
617 |
58° |
MAGGIO ANTONIO
M 1998 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 01:56.86 |
615 |
58° |
SALIU GABRIEL
M 1998 - MIRANO NUOTO |
50 DF 00:25.63 |
615 |
58° |
BERTI ALEX
M 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 01:56.83 |
615 |
61° |
MODENESE ALEX
M 1999 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 RA 02:22.10 |
612 |
62° |
RIZZATO SAMUELE
M 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 00:57.13 |
611 |
62° |
MION GILBERTO
M 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:26.65 |
611 |
62° |
TRABACCHIN NICOLO'
M 1999 - SPORTING CLUB NOALE |
100 DO 00:57.69 |
611 |
65° |
COMIN EROS
M 2000 - MIRANO NUOTO |
200 SL 01:57.20 |
610 |
66° |
SCALDAFERRO NICOLO'
M 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 00:57.21 |
609 |
66° |
CHIUSO ETTORE
M 1998 - RIVIERA NUOTO |
200 SL 01:57.26 |
609 |
68° |
TONIOLO TOMMASO
M 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:22.44 |
608 |
68° |
CANEVA SIMONE
M 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 00:57.76 |
608 |
68° |
FINOTTO STEFANO
M 1999 - HYDROS |
200 RA 02:22.43 |
608 |
71° |
BIDOGGIA EDOARDO
M 2000 - HYDROS |
200 SL 01:57.51 |
605 |
72° |
ONGARO ALESSANDRO
M 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
1500 SL 16:46.38 |
603 |
72° |
MENDICINO MORRIS
M 1998 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
200 SL 01:57.65 |
603 |
74° |
MALIJEVIC MICHELE
M 2002 - HYDROS |
200 SL 01:57.85 |
599 |
74° |
BIONDI STEFANO
M 1996 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:26.82 |
599 |
74° |
SVALDI TOBIA
M 2001 - ANTARES NUOTO |
400 MI 04:39.30 |
599 |
77° |
SANTI MATTIA
M 1997 - ANTARES NUOTO |
50 DF 00:25.90 |
596 |
78° |
AGGIO VALENTINO
M 2002 - PADOVANUOTO |
1500 SL 16:51.07 |
594 |
78° |
SANTI ENRICO
M 1996 - ANTARES NUOTO |
50 DF 00:25.93 |
594 |
80° |
ROSSI EDOARDO
M 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
400 MI 04:40.36 |
593 |
81° |
MASIERO FILIPPO
M 1997 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:26.93 |
592 |
82° |
RIZZATO SAMUELE
M 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
50 DF 00:25.97 |
591 |
83° |
GUERNIER MARCO PRIMO
M 2001 - PIAVE NUOTO |
200 SL 01:58.52 |
589 |
84° |
BANFICHI UMBERTO
M 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 RA 02:24.04 |
588 |
84° |
CECCON THOMAS
M 2001 - LEOSPORT |
100 FA 00:57.87 |
588 |
86° |
TRABACCHIN NICOLO'
M 1999 - SPORTING CLUB NOALE |
50 DO 00:27.01 |
587 |
86° |
MASON MARCO
M 2001 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
200 SL 01:58.67 |
587 |
86° |
STEFANUTTI RICCARDO
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
100 FA 00:57.90 |
587 |
89° |
CASAROTTO WILLIAM
M 1996 - AQUAREA VICENZA |
50 DO 00:27.03 |
585 |
89° |
BEDON ANDREA
M 1999 - RIVIERA NUOTO |
200 RA 02:24.26 |
585 |
91° |
SPEROTTO ALESSANDRO
M 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 00:58.06 |
582 |
91° |
CESCON MARCO
M 2000 - HYDROS |
200 SL 01:59.01 |
582 |
93° |
VENDRAME LEONARDO
M 2000 - ROSA BLU |
400 MI 04:42.30 |
581 |
93° |
CAPODAGLIO ENRICO
M 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 02:24.64 |
581 |
95° |
CREAZZO GIACOMO
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
50 DO 00:27.11 |
580 |
96° |
BOSCARO GIULIO
M 1998 - TEAM VENETO |
50 DF 00:26.19 |
577 |
96° |
VENDRAMINETTO LEONARDO
M 2001 - PIAVE NUOTO |
200 RA 02:24.92 |
577 |
96° |
FORMENTON DAVIDE
M 1998 - SPORTING CLUB NOALE |
50 DO 00:27.16 |
577 |
96° |
BOLZONELLA DOMIZIANO
M 1996 - RIVIERA NUOTO |
50 DF 00:26.19 |
577 |
96° |
MARCHI ALESSANDRO
M 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 02:24.98 |
577 |
101° |
PALLARO ANGELO
M 2002 - GABBIANO |
200 SL 01:59.45 |
576 |
102° |
AGGIO NICOLA
M 2000 - TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:25.08 |
575 |
102° |
TONIOLO GIOVANNI
M 2002 - PADOVANUOTO |
1500 SL 17:02.48 |
575 |
104° |
SERAFIN NICOLA
M 1997 - STILELIBERO SSD |
100 DO 00:58.93 |
573 |
104° |
CROSATO GABRIELE
M 1998 - PIAVE NUOTO |
50 DO 00:27.22 |
573 |
106° |
DAL FARRA MATTIA
M 2000 - TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:25.35 |
572 |
106° |
CANEVA GIANMARCO
M 1999 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DF 00:26.26 |
572 |
106° |
GASPARINI FABIO
M 1999 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
50 DO 00:27.24 |
572 |
109° |
BIONDI STEFANO
M 1996 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DF 00:26.30 |
570 |
110° |
CANEVA GIANMARCO
M 1999 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 00:58.51 |
569 |
111° |
CECCON EFREM
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
50 DF 00:26.33 |
568 |
112° |
FORMENTON DAVIDE
M 1998 - SPORTING CLUB NOALE |
50 DF 00:26.35 |
566 |
112° |
DE MENEGHI FILIPPO
M 2002 - VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA |
1500 SL 17:07.48 |
566 |
114° |
CROSATO GABRIELE
M 1998 - PIAVE NUOTO |
100 DO 00:59.26 |
563 |
115° |
CARRARO MAICOL
M 2001 - RIVIERA NUOTO |
100 DO 00:59.29 |
562 |
116° |
SANTI MATTIA
M 1997 - ANTARES NUOTO |
50 DO 00:27.41 |
561 |
117° |
MESCOLI FRANCESCO
M 2002 - TEAM EUGANEO |
1500 SL 17:12.66 |
558 |
117° |
VIANELLO MATTIA
M 2002 - SPORTING CLUB NOALE |
100 FA 00:58.89 |
558 |
117° |
GASPARINI FABIO
M 1999 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
50 DF 00:26.48 |
558 |
120° |
BARATO RICCARDO
M 1998 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
400 MI 04:46.45 |
556 |
121° |
BOLZONELLA EDOARDO
M 2000 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
200 SL 02:00.91 |
555 |
122° |
SPEROTTO ALESSANDRO
M 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:01.00 |
554 |
122° |
BUSATTO ELIA
M 2001 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
400 MI 04:46.73 |
554 |
124° |
CERVELLIN STEFANO
M 1997 - ACQUAMBIENTE |
50 DF 00:26.57 |
552 |
125° |
CALCAGNI ALESSANDRO
M 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:01.18 |
551 |
125° |
BAGGIO FEDERICO
M 2000 - VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA |
100 FA 00:59.14 |
551 |
127° |
COSTANTIN DAVIDE
M 2002 - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:01.29 |
550 |
128° |
MENEGALDO LORENZO
M 2001 - HYDROS |
100 FA 00:59.26 |
548 |
129° |
MAZZURANA JACOPO
M 2000 - TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:27.57 |
547 |
130° |
MARTELLO DAVIDE
M 2000 - SCHIO NUOTO |
200 RA 02:27.63 |
546 |
131° |
SERAFIN NICOLA
M 1997 - STILELIBERO SSD |
50 DO 00:27.68 |
545 |
132° |
VICENTINI MATTEO
M 1996 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 FA 00:59.40 |
544 |
133° |
BOSCARO GIORGIO
M 2000 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 00:59.48 |
541 |
133° |
GOBBO LUCA
M 1999 - AQUAREA VICENZA |
50 DF 00:26.76 |
541 |
133° |
VICENTINI MATTEO
M 1996 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 DF 00:26.76 |
541 |
136° |
TOSONI MARCO
M 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:01.99 |
540 |
137° |
VENDRAMINETTO LEONARDO
M 2001 - PIAVE NUOTO |
400 MI 04:49.55 |
538 |
138° |
CIRILLO PIETRO
M 1999 - PIAVE NUOTO |
50 DF 00:26.83 |
536 |
138° |
FANTINATO JACOPO
M 1999 - 3 PISCINE |
50 DO 00:27.83 |
536 |
138° |
COAN LORENZO
M 2000 - NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
200 RA 02:28.55 |
536 |
138° |
PALLARO ANGELO
M 2002 - GABBIANO |
400 MI 04:49.94 |
536 |
142° |
MENEGHINI ANDREA
M 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:02.60 |
532 |
143° |
BEDON ANDREA
M 1999 - RIVIERA NUOTO |
50 DO 00:27.92 |
531 |
144° |
DE CARLI FILIPPO
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 RA 02:29.10 |
530 |
145° |
SINI LUCA
M 2001 - PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:00.50 |
529 |
146° |
GALLO CARLO
M 1998 - CENTRO NUOTO STRA |
100 DO 01:00.54 |
528 |
146° |
BRAGATTO DAVIDE
M 2002 - PIAVE NUOTO |
200 SL 02:02.97 |
528 |
146° |
CARRARO MAICOL
M 2001 - RIVIERA NUOTO |
100 FA 00:59.97 |
528 |
146° |
MARANGON ELIA
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
50 DO 00:27.97 |
528 |
150° |
ROSSI MATTEO
M 1999 - MIRANO NUOTO |
200 RA 02:29.38 |
527 |
150° |
SANDRI JACOPO
M 1999 - VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA |
100 DO 01:00.58 |
527 |
152° |
BENOMAR SAMI
M 2002 - HYDROS |
200 SL 02:03.09 |
526 |
153° |
CALDIERARO RICCARDO
M 2000 - HYDROS |
100 FA 01:00.10 |
525 |
154° |
RUSSO MATTIA
M 1999 - 3 PISCINE |
50 DF 00:27.08 |
522 |
155° |
VIGOLO NICOLA
M 1998 - PIAVE NUOTO |
50 DF 00:27.10 |
521 |
155° |
VECCHIATO THOMAS
M 2000 - HYDROS |
100 DO 01:00.82 |
521 |
157° |
FANTINATO JACOPO
M 1999 - 3 PISCINE |
100 FA 01:00.27 |
520 |
158° |
COLLOT LUCA
M 2002 - HYDROS |
200 RA 02:30.12 |
519 |
159° |
GALLO CARLO
M 1998 - CENTRO NUOTO STRA |
50 DO 00:28.16 |
518 |
159° |
MARCONATO EDOARDO
M 2001 - SPORTING CLUB NOALE |
200 RA 02:30.28 |
518 |
161° |
SVALDI TOBIA
M 2001 - ANTARES NUOTO |
200 RA 02:30.59 |
515 |
162° |
GOBBO DAVIDE
M 1999 - AQUAREA VICENZA |
50 DF 00:27.24 |
513 |
162° |
GOTTARDO SAMUELE
M 1999 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
100 FA 01:00.55 |
513 |
162° |
ALBERTI MARCO
M 1999 - AQUAPOLIS |
50 DF 00:27.24 |
513 |
165° |
MASUT CHRISTIAN
M 2002 - RANAZZURRA |
200 SL 02:04.23 |
512 |
166° |
FANTINATO CRISTIAN
M 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:00.65 |
511 |
166° |
BUSETTO ANDREAS
M 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 DO 01:01.21 |
511 |
168° |
ZANELLATO TOBIA
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:01.27 |
510 |
169° |
SONCIN MATTHIAS
M 2002 - HYDROS |
200 SL 02:04.43 |
509 |
170° |
CONTE BONIN PAOLO
M 2002 - 3 PISCINE |
100 FA 01:00.75 |
508 |
170° |
GREGORATTI ILDEBRANDO
M 1999 - HYDROS |
50 DF 00:27.33 |
508 |
172° |
BISTERZO ALBERTO
M 1999 - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:00.81 |
507 |
173° |
NICETTO STEFANO
M 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:00.83 |
506 |
174° |
SPADOTTO FEDERICO
M 2000 - PIAVE NUOTO |
100 FA 01:00.86 |
505 |
175° |
MIHALACHE ALEXANDRU FRANCISC
M 1999 - SPORTING CLUB NOALE |
50 DF 00:27.39 |
504 |
176° |
GADIAGA DAVID
M 2002 - PIAVE NUOTO |
400 MI 04:56.10 |
503 |
176° |
LORENZETTO NICOLA
M 2002 - NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
200 SL 02:04.92 |
503 |
178° |
BRESSAN EDOARDO
M 2002 - SPORTING CLUB VERONA |
200 SL 02:05.06 |
502 |
179° |
PREVIERO SEBASTIANO
M 2002 - TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM |
200 SL 02:05.22 |
500 |
180° |
MENEGALDO LORENZO
M 2001 - HYDROS |
100 DO 01:01.74 |
498 |
181° |
ZOPPELLARO MATTEO
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:01.77 |
497 |
181° |
MENIN ALBERTO
M 2002 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 RA 02:32.32 |
497 |
183° |
SORGON MANUEL
M 2001 - PIAVE NUOTO |
200 SL 02:05.64 |
495 |
184° |
VISINTIN ALESSANDRO
M 2001 - HYDROS |
100 FA 01:01.37 |
493 |
184° |
GADIAGA DAVID
M 2002 - PIAVE NUOTO |
100 DO 01:01.96 |
493 |
186° |
DAVANZO MATTEO
M 2001 - PIAVE NUOTO |
100 FA 01:01.45 |
491 |
187° |
BISTERZO ALBERTO
M 1999 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DF 00:27.65 |
490 |
188° |
DOMENEGHETTI FEDERICO
M 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:06.24 |
488 |
189° |
GOBBO LUCA
M 1999 - AQUAREA VICENZA |
100 FA 01:01.60 |
487 |
190° |
FANTINATO CRISTIAN
M 1999 - TEAM VENETO |
50 DF 00:27.79 |
483 |
190° |
LO DUCA ANDREA
M 2001 - RANAZZURRA |
100 FA 01:01.77 |
483 |
190° |
GOTTARDO SAMUELE
M 1999 - G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
50 DF 00:27.79 |
483 |
190° |
FERRO LEONARDO
M 2001 - RANAZZURRA |
100 DO 01:02.38 |
483 |
194° |
BRIONI LEONARDO
M 2001 - VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA |
100 DO 01:02.47 |
481 |
195° |
BRESSAN EDOARDO
M 2002 - SPORTING CLUB VERONA |
100 FA 01:02.02 |
478 |
196° |
ONGARO ALESSANDRO
M 2001 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:02.06 |
477 |
197° |
RONZANI ATHOS
M 2002 - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:02.29 |
471 |
198° |
BIDOGGIA LUCA
M 2001 - HYDROS |
100 DO 01:02.93 |
470 |
199° |
ZANIN NICOLA
M 2001 - HYDROS |
100 FA 01:02.53 |
466 |
200° |
SHANDRO VICTOR
M 2002 - ANTARES NUOTO |
400 MI 05:04.01 |
465 |
201° |
MAZZURANA MATTEO
M 2000 - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:02.60 |
464 |
202° |
TERMINE LUIGI
M 2002 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 DO 01:03.46 |
459 |
203° |
COMIN OMAR
M 2002 - MIRANO NUOTO |
100 FA 01:03.13 |
453 |
204° |
LORENZETTO NICOLA
M 2002 - NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
100 DO 01:03.76 |
452 |
205° |
MASUT CHRISTIAN
M 2002 - RANAZZURRA |
100 DO 01:04.12 |
445 |
206° |
MARCHIORELLO TOMAS
M 2002 - 3 PISCINE |
100 DO 01:04.18 |
443 |
207° |
SONCIN MATTHIAS
M 2002 - HYDROS |
100 FA 01:04.14 |
432 |
207° |
PIZZOL MARCO
M 2002 - NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
100 DO 01:04.74 |
432 |
209° |
CASTELLAN RENATO
M 2002 - 3 PISCINE |
100 DO 01:04.99 |
427 |
210° |
FASSINA FILIPPO
M 2002 - ROSA BLU |
100 FA 01:04.63 |
422 |
211° |
SHANDRO VICTOR
M 2002 - ANTARES NUOTO |
100 DO 01:06.08 |
406 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?