P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 1 | BRAZZALE LUCA | 2002 | SCHIO NUOTO S.S.D. RL | 01:35.9 | 0.00 FINA 195 |
2° | 3 | COVOLO RICCARDO | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' A.S.D. | 01:43.3 | 0.00 FINA 156 |
3° | 6 | FASOLI RICCARDO | 2001 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 01:45.5 | 0.00 FINA 146 |
4° | 4 | CALLIGARO EDOARDO | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:45.9 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
5° | 2 | DELON LORENZO | 2002 | A.S.D. SWIM CONSELVE | 01:50.3 | 0.00 FINA 128 |
6° | 5 | VERONESE FILIPPO | 2002 | ACQUAMBIENTE SRL SSD | 01:56.8 | 0.00 FINA 108 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 1 | CONSOLARO RICCARDO | 2001 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 01:33.6 | 0.00 FINA 210 |
2° | 3 | CAROLLO RICCARDO | 2002 | A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:34.8 | 0.00 FINA 202 |
3° | 5 | ZENNARO RICCARDO | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA srl SSD | 01:37.8 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
4° | 4 | BURRASCHINI MARCO | 2002 | A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:44.1 | 0.00 FINA 152 |
5° | 2 | CECCHIN MATTIA | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' A.S.D. | 01:46.5 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
6° | 6 | SGOBBI ALESSANDRO | 2002 | A.S.D. SWIM CONSELVE | 01:49.4 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DEMO TOMMASO | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE ASD | 01:33.4 | 0.00 FINA 211 |
2° | 2 | ZORNETTA ROCCO | 2002 | S.S.D. G.P. NUOTO MIRA a r.l. | 01:35.8 | 0.00 FINA 196 |
3° | 1 | GIACOMELLO MATTEO | 2002 | S.S.D. G.P. NUOTO MIRA a r.l. | 01:36.2 | 0.00 FINA 193 |
4° | 6 | MARAN GUIDO | 2002 | A.S. DIL. TEAM PADOVA | 01:37.4 | 0.00 FINA 186 |
5° | 5 | GAMBARELLI FABIO | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:38.6 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
6° | 3 | BALDIN GIUSEPPE EDOARDO | 2002 | A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:42.2 | 0.00 FINA 161 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CASTELLAN IGOR | 2001 | A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:30.2 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
2° | 5 | NOVELLO GIULIO | 2002 | SSD STILE LIBERO SRL | 01:33.0 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
3° | 4 | TEOLATO MATTEO | 2001 | A.S. DIL. TEAM PADOVA | 01:33.8 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
4° | 2 | CARRERA FEDERICO | 2001 | ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dilettantistica | 01:34.4 | 0.00 FINA 204 |
5° | 1 | SCALCO THOMAS | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE ASD | 01:34.5 | 0.00 FINA 204 |
6° | 6 | D'ANCONA NICOLA | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA srl SSD | 01:35.2 | 0.00 FINA 199 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | LONGHIN FRANCESCO | 2001 | A.S.D. SWIM CONSELVE | 01:25.6 | 2.00 FINA 274 |
2° | 4 | BENETTOLLO MATTIA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE ASD | 01:26.6 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
3° | 5 | MORO NICOLO' | 2002 | a.s.d. ROVIGONUOTO | 01:30.6 | 0.00 FINA 231 |
4° | 6 | POLATO ELIA | 2001 | S.S.D. G.P. NUOTO MIRA a r.l. | 01:34.7 | 0.00 FINA 202 |
5° | 1 | MICHIELON STEFANO | 2002 | A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:35.9 | 0.00 FINA 195 |
- | 2 | BIGETTI GIACOMO | 2002 | S.S.D. G.P. NUOTO MIRA a r.l. | SQU | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | DERODI GIACOMO | 2001 | a.s.d. ROVIGONUOTO | 01:19.7 | 7.00 FINA 340 |
2° | 3 | PENGUE JACOPO | 2001 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 01:21.6 | 5.00 FINA 317 |
3° | 6 | MOGNOL MATTIA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA srl SSD | 01:22.9 | 4.00 FINA 302 |
4° | 4 | BALBINOT ALESSIO | 2001 | PIAVE NUOTO A.S.D. | 01:25.2 | 3.00 FINA 278 |
5° | 1 | MARCHESE TOMMASO | 2001 | PIAVE NUOTO A.S.D. | 01:25.9 | 1.00 FINA 271 |
6° | 2 | SORGON MANUEL | 2001 | PIAVE NUOTO A.S.D. | 01:26.4 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?