Pos | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MAROGNA RICCARDO | 1994 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 02:03.21 | |
2° | 4 | BESTETTI GIANMARCO | 1995 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 02:03.39 | |
3° | 5 | PESAVENTO FRANCO | 1997 | A.S.D. 3 PISCINE | 02:08.62 | |
4° | 6 | LAGO DANIELE | 1997 | A.S.D. 3 PISCINE | 02:23.29 |
Pos | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BUTTURINI JACOPO | 1991 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SRL SSD | 01:58.76 | |
2° | 3 | GAZZOLA GIANLUCA | 1997 | PLAIN TEAM VENETO | 02:01.50 | |
3° | 5 | CASTEGINI ROBERTO | 1995 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 02:02.03 | |
4° | 4 | VICENTINI MATTEO | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 02:03.64 | |
5° | 2 | ROSSIGNOLI ANDREA | 1992 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 02:03.70 |
Pos | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 7 | TONIATO MAURO | 1996 | PLAIN TEAM VENETO | 01:57.96 | |
2° | 4 | PROVOLO NICOLA | 1992 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:58.23 | |
3° | 5 | BONIZZATO DAVIDE | 1992 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SRL SSD | 01:58.61 | |
4° | 6 | RUFFATO MATTEO | 1994 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 01:59.80 | |
5° | 3 | DALAN NICOLA | 1994 | 2MILA s.s.d. a r.l. | 02:01.00 | |
6° | 2 | PADOAN FRANCESCO | 1993 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 02:01.32 | |
7° | 1 | NEGRIN GIACOMO | 1992 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 02:02.45 | |
8° | 8 | ZANONI ELIA | 1994 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SRL SSD | 02:06.36 |
Pos | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DONIN FRANCESCO | 1991 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 01:50.73 | |
2° | 2 | GRESELIN MATTEO | 1992 | A.S.D. SCHIO NUOTO | 01:51.36 | |
3° | 5 | TONIATO ANDREA | 1991 | PLAIN TEAM VENETO | 01:52.54 | |
4° | 7 | BRESADOLA ENRICO | 1992 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:53.08 | |
5° | 6 | BELLUZZO ANDREA | 1991 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:55.24 | |
6° | 3 | LINCETTO MATTIA | 1990 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 01:57.11 | |
7° | 8 | FOGLIA NICCOLO' | 1994 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 01:59.96 | |
8° | 1 | DORIA ALESSANDRO | 1991 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 02:00.44 |
Pos | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | TONIATO MAURO | 1996 | PLAIN TEAM VENETO | 01:57.96 | 0.00 FINA 598 |
2° | 3 | 3 | GAZZOLA GIANLUCA | 1997 | PLAIN TEAM VENETO | 02:01.50 | 0.00 FINA 547 |
3° | 3 | 5 | CASTEGINI ROBERTO | 1995 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 02:02.03 | 0.00 FINA 540 |
4° | 4 | 4 | BESTETTI GIANMARCO | 1995 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 02:03.39 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
5° | 3 | 4 | VICENTINI MATTEO | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 02:03.64 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
6° | 4 | 5 | PESAVENTO FRANCO | 1997 | A.S.D. 3 PISCINE | 02:08.62 | 0.00 FINA 461 |
7° | 4 | 6 | LAGO DANIELE | 1997 | A.S.D. 3 PISCINE | 02:23.29 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
Pos | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | RUFFATO MATTEO | 1994 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 01:59.80 | 0.00 FINA 571 |
2° | 1 | 8 | FOGLIA NICCOLO' | 1994 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 01:59.96 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
3° | 2 | 3 | DALAN NICOLA | 1994 | 2MILA s.s.d. a r.l. | 02:01.00 | 0.00 FINA 554 |
4° | 2 | 2 | PADOAN FRANCESCO | 1993 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 02:01.32 | 0.00 FINA 550 |
5° | 4 | 3 | MAROGNA RICCARDO | 1994 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 02:03.21 | 0.00 FINA 525 |
6° | 2 | 8 | ZANONI ELIA | 1994 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SRL SSD | 02:06.36 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
Pos | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DONIN FRANCESCO | 1991 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 01:50.73 | 0.00 FINA 723 |
2° | 1 | 2 | GRESELIN MATTEO | 1992 | A.S.D. SCHIO NUOTO | 01:51.36 | 0.00 FINA 711 |
3° | 1 | 5 | TONIATO ANDREA | 1991 | PLAIN TEAM VENETO | 01:52.54 | 0.00 FINA 688 |
4° | 1 | 7 | BRESADOLA ENRICO | 1992 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:53.08 | 0.00 FINA 679 |
5° | 1 | 6 | BELLUZZO ANDREA | 1991 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:55.24 | 0.00 FINA 641 |
6° | 2 | 4 | PROVOLO NICOLA | 1992 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:58.23 | 0.00 FINA 594 |
7° | 2 | 5 | BONIZZATO DAVIDE | 1992 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SRL SSD | 01:58.61 | 0.00 FINA 588 |
8° | 3 | 6 | BUTTURINI JACOPO | 1991 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SRL SSD | 01:58.76 | 0.00 FINA 586 |
9° | 1 | 1 | DORIA ALESSANDRO | 1991 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 02:00.44 | 0.00 FINA 562 |
10° | 2 | 1 | NEGRIN GIACOMO | 1992 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 02:02.45 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
11° | 3 | 2 | ROSSIGNOLI ANDREA | 1992 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 02:03.70 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
Pos | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | LINCETTO MATTIA | 1990 | S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. | 01:57.11 | 0.00 FINA 611 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?