Serie n° 3 |
1 |
1.MARCHETTI CHRISTIAN
2.MARCHIORO VITTORIA LUNA
3.MERLO LAVINIA
4.DORNA MATTIA
|
AQUAPOLIS |
06:40.00 | |
2 |
1.VIVODA GIOVANNI
2.MARCHESIN SARA ELVIRA
3.SANTOLIN ANDREA
4.GIRARDI IRENE
|
SWIMMING VICENZA |
06:40.00 | |
3 |
1.CAVION ARIANNA
2.MARRESE PAOLA
3.DALLE NOGARE FRANCESCO
4.BERNARDI ALESSANDRO
|
SCHIO NUOTO |
06:40.00 | |
4 |
1.SOTTORIVA SOFIA
2.SCAPIN LISA
3.IDROSCOPI ADELE
4.BORTOLETTI PIETRO
|
SCHIO NUOTO |
06:40.00 | |
5 |
1.TUERO ELIAS
2.SPENGA MARIO
3.DISEGNA NOEMI
4.CARLASSARA ELISA
|
3 PISCINE |
05:00.00 | |
6 |
1.POPA VALERIA
2.CRESTANI SAMUHEL
3.MAGRIN GIULIA
4.CONCINA GIOVANNI
|
CITTA' SPORT VICENZA |
05:15.00 | |
7 |
1.PASSINI RITA
2.BASTANZETTI LUCA
3.DAL MAISTRO EVA
4.DALLE RIVE LORENZO
|
SCHIO NUOTO |
06:40.00 | |
8 |
1.DRUSIAN EDOARDO
2.DAL MOLIN BEATRICE
3.NEGRIZZOLO LEONARDO
4.PIETRIBIASI CHIARA
|
SCHIO NUOTO |
06:40.00 | |
9 |
1.RIGON ELIA GIOVANNI
2.PALUMBO DAVIDE
3.LIEVORE ELENA
4.NGUYEN VAN BEATRICE
|
AQUAREA VICENZA |
06:40.00 | |
Serie n° 2 |
1 |
1.BISAZZA ANNA
2.BONIOLO SMERALDA
3.DURANTE ANTONIO KAROL
4.FABRIS MICHELE
|
SWIMMING VICENZA |
05:00.00 | |
2 |
1.NICOLETTI GAIA
2.MALOSSO ANTONIO
3.DANILOV DANIELA
4.BONORA MATTEO
|
CITTA' SPORT VICENZA |
04:45.00 | |
3 |
1.BASSANESE ANDREA
2.GONELLA CAMILLA CHIARA
3.VIGOLO FRANCESCA
4.VENCATO ALESSANDRO
|
SWIMMING WHY NOT |
04:30.00 | |
4 |
1.CUSINATO GABRIELE
2.BARON BEATRICE
3.TORRESAN ISABELLA
4.ALBERTI FRANCESCO
|
AQUAPOLIS |
04:30.00 | |
5 |
1.KOPINSKA VERONIKA
2.FRAGALE MATTEO
3.PEGORARO SOFIA
4.PIANO MATTEO
|
CITTA' SPORT VICENZA |
04:15.00 | |
6 |
1.LAZZAROTTO GIOVANNI
2.CORRADO AURORA
3.LUBIAN ROBERTO
4.DE TONI ROSSELLA
|
GIS |
04:16.00 | |
7 |
1.ZERBATO MATTIA
2.BROASCA DIANA
3.CESTONARO GIULIA
4.ROSSATO FRANCESCO
|
SWIMMING WHY NOT |
04:30.00 | |
8 |
1.LUNA PIETRO
2.PELLIZZARI EMMA
3.ROVERATO ALICE
4.VANTIN GIOVANNI
|
SWIMMING WHY NOT |
04:40.00 | |
9 |
1.BATTILANA FEDERICO
2.BEVILACQUA GIULIA
3.DAL LAGO MAGDA
4.DALL'AMICO MATTEO
|
SWIMMING WHY NOT |
04:50.00 | |
10 |
1.BENETTI MARTA
2.BIZZOTTO BRANDO
3.DI LORENZO MAYA
4.ZARPELLON VITTORIO
|
3 PISCINE |
05:00.00 | |
Serie n° 1 |
1 |
1.APPRUZZESE MARIO
2.ZUIN GIORGIA
3.LODARI EMANUELE
4.ZERBATO MAYA
|
GIS |
04:03.00 | |
2 |
1.CAVESTRO REBECCA
2.GAMBA ANNA
3.ZIN FRANCESCO
4.SICKLER ETHAN
|
SWIMMING VICENZA |
04:00.00 | |
3 |
1.BURLANDO GIACOMO
2.DAL MOLIN LAURA
3.GHIOTTO CORRADO
4.MARCIGAGLIA MADDALENA
|
GIS |
03:53.00 | |
4 |
1.ZULIAN GABRIELE
2.CASON LARA
3.BERNARDELLE ANDREA
4.BAMBA NICOLE ABLAN
|
GIS |
03:40.00 | |
5 |
1.SARTORI CRISTIANO
2.BASTIANELLO LANA
3.GUERRA STEFANO
4.RIGOTTO ELISABETTA
|
GIS |
03:18.00 | |
6 |
1.ZANNONI MATTIA
2.STEVANIN BEATRICE
3.ZAGO CHIARA
4.TURCATO FILIPPO
|
RARI NANTES MAROSTICA |
03:20.00 | |
7 |
1.ARUFFO LEONE
2.DAL DEGAN LUCA
3.GUIOTTO SOFIA
4.CERRETI CRISTINA
|
LEOSPORT |
03:50.00 | |
8 |
1.DE BONI MARIA
2.SOLANO MICHELE
3.FARELLO GIULIA
4.FELTRIN PRIAMO
|
CITTA' SPORT VICENZA |
04:00.00 | |
9 |
1.FARINA JACOPO
2.ZIN ERICA
3.GIORLANDO EMILY
4.MARCHETTO GIOVANNI
|
LEOSPORT |
04:00.00 | |
10 |
1.PERUFFO MATTEO LUIGI
2.TESSARO SARA
3.FOCHESATO FILIPPO
4.LANARO REBECCA
|
GIS |
04:05.00 | |